Actions
Incoming Resources
- Star wars, target Vader, writer, Robbie Thompson ; artists, Marc Laming (#1), Cris Bolson (#1, #5), Stefano Landini (#2-4, #6), Marco Failla (#5), Roberto Di Salvo (#5-6) & Georges Duarte (#6) ; color artists, Neeraj Menon (#1-4, #6) & Rachelle Rosenberg (#5-6) with Jordan Boyd (#1), Andres Mossa (#1), Federico Blee (#1, #4), Erick Arciniega (#1) & Giada Marchisio (#4) ; letterers, VC's Clayton Cowles (#1) & Joe Caramagna (#2-6) ; cover art, Nic Klein ; assistant editor, Tom Groneman ; editor, Mark Paniccia ; editor in chief, C.B. Cebulski ; chief creative officer, Joe Quesada ; president, Dan Buckley
- Star wars: Doctor Aphra, [vol.] 03, remastered, writer, Kieron Gillen & Si Spurrier ; artist, Emilio Laiso ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Ashley Witter ; assistant editors, Heather Antos with Emily Newcomen ; editors, Jordan D. White with Mark Paniccia ; editor in chief, C.B. Cebulski ; chief creative officer, Joe Quesada ; president, Dan Buckley ; for Lucasfilm: assistant editor, Nick Martino ; senior editor, Frank Parisi ; creative director, Michael Siglain ; Lucasfilm story group, James Waugh, Leland Chee, Matt Martin
- Dawn of X, vol. 05, writers, Jonathan Hickman, Gerry Duggan, Tini Howard, Benjamin Percy & Bryan Hill ; artists, R.B. Silva, Matteo Lolli, Lucas Werneck, Marcus To, Rod Reis, Joshua Cassara, and Szymon Kidranski ; color artists, Marte Gracia, Federico Blee, Erick Arciniega, Rod Reis, Carlos Lopez, Dean White, Rachelle Rosenberg & Frank D'Armata ; letterers, VC'c Clayton Cowles, Cory Petit, Travis Lanham, Joe Caramagna & Joe Sabino ; cover art, Leinil Francis Yu & Sunny Gho, Russell Dauterman & Matthew Wilson, Mahmud Asrar & Matthew Wilson, Rod Reis, Dustin Weaver & Edgar Delgado, and Ashley Witter ; head of X, Jonathan Hickman ; design, Tom Muller ; assistant editors, Annalise Bissa & Chris Robinson ; editors, Jordan D. White ; collection cover art, Pepe Larraz & David Curiel
- Absolute Carnage, lethal protectors, Frank Tieri, writer ; Flaviano, artist ; Federico Blee, colorist ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Bengal (#1) and Iban Coello & Jason Keith (#2-3), cover art ; Danny Khazem, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, editor ; Nick Lowe, executive editor
- Star Wars: Doctor Aphra, [vol.] 05, worst among equals, writer, Si Spurrier ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; assistant editor, Tom Groneman ; editors, Mark Paniccia with Heather Antos (Annual #2) ; editor in chief, C.B. Cebulski ; chief creative officer, Joe Quesada ; president, Dan Buckley ; for Lucasfilm: senior editor, Robert Simpson ; creative director, Michael Siglain ; Lucasfilm art department, Phil Szostak ; Lucasfilm story group, James Waugh, Leland Chee, Matt Martin
- The unbelievable Gwenpool, [vol.] 02, head of M.O.D.O.K., writer, Chris Hastings ; issues #5-6: artist, Irene Strychalski ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; cover art, Stacey Lee ; issues #7-10: artist, Gurihiru ; prologue art, Danilo Beyruth & Tamra Bonvillain ; cover art, Helen Chen (#7), Stacey Lee (#8) & David Lopez (#9-10) ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; assistant editor, Heather Antos ; editor, Jordan D. White
- Ororo, before the storm
- Patsy Walker, a.k.a. Hellcat!, [vol.] 02, don't stop me-ow, Kate Leth, writer ; Brittney Williams, artist ; Megan Wilson (#7, #9-10) & Rachelle Rosenberg (#8, #11-12), color artists ; VC's Clayton Cowles with Joe Sabino (#1), letterers ; Brittney L. Williams, cover at ; Chris Robinson & Kathleen Wisneski, assistant editors ; Wil Moss & Jake Thomas, editors ; Tom Brevoort, executive editor
- Weapon H, [vol.] 01, AWOL, Greg Pak writer ; Cory Smith (#1-5) & Ario Anindito (#6) with Marcus To (#1 backup), artists ; Terry Pallot (#4-5), Roberto Poggi (#4), Keith Champagne (#5), Scott Hanna (#5) & Walden Wong (#5), inkers ; Morry Hollowell (#1-6) with Rachelle Rosenberg (#3) & Chris Sotomayor (#4-5), color artists ; VC's Joe Caramagna (#1-6) with Clayton Cowles (#6), letterers ; Leinil Francic Yu & Romulo Fajardo Jr. (#1-5) and Philip Tan & Romulo Fajardo Jr. (#6), cover artists ; Chris Robinson assistant editor ; Sarah Brunstad, associate editor ; Wil Moss & Darren Shan, editors ; Tom Brevoort, executive editor
- This is Ant-Man, adapted by Chris "Doc" Wyatt ; illustrated by Ron Lim and Rachelle Rosenberg
- Absolute Carnage vs Deadpool, Frank Tieri, writer ; Marcelo Ferreira with Jack Jadson (#1), pencilers ; Roberto Poggi with Andy Owens (#2) & Jack Jadson (#3), inkers ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Tyler Kirkham & Arif Prianto, cover art ; Lindsey Cohick, assistant editor ; Jake Thomas, editor ; Deadpool created by Rob Liefeld & Fabian Nicieza
- Star Wars: Doctor Aphra, [vol.] 01, fortune and fate, writer, Alyssa Wong ; artist, Marika Cresta ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; lettering, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Valentina Remenar ; recap design, Carlos Lao ; assistant editor, Tom Groneman ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- Star Wars, vol. 02, Operation Starlight, writer, Charles Soule ; artists, Ramon Rosanas (#7-8), Jan Bazaldua (#9-10) ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Carlo Pagulayan, Jason Paz & Rain Beredo ; assistant editor, Tom Groneman ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- Thanos, [vol.] 02, the god quarry, Jeff Lemire, writer ; Germán Peralta, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Mike Deodato Jr. with Frank Martin (#7) & Rain Beredo (#8-12), cover art ; Kathleen Wisneski, Charles Beacham & Allison Stock, assistant editors ; Darren Shan, associate editor ; Jordan D. White, editor
- King Deadpool, [vol.] 01, Kelly Thompson, writer ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Salena Mahina, logo ; Lindsey Cohick, assistant editor ; Jake Thomas, editor ; Deadpool created by Rob Liefeld & Fabian Nicieza
- Amazing X-Men, [vol.] 03, once and future Juggernaut, issue #13, James Tynion IV, writer ; Jorge Jiménez, penciler ; Rachelle Rosenberg, colorist ; cover art, Nick Bradshaw & Rachelle Rosenberg ; issue #14, Christopher Yost, writer ; Carlo Barberi & Iban Coello, pencilers ; Walden Wong & Iban Coello, inkers ; Rachelle Rosenberg, colorist ; cover art, Kris Anka ; issues #15-19, Christopher Yost, writer ; Jorge Fornés, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, colorist ; cover art, Kris Anka (#15-16) and Jorge Fornés & Rachelle Rosenberg (#17-19) ; Annual #1, "Goddess" writer, Monty Nero ; penciler, Salvador Larroca ; colorist, Sonia Oback ; "Art history" writer, Marguerite Bennett ; penciler, Juan Doe ; cover art, Salvador Larroca ; letterer, Joe Caramagna with Travis Lanham (#14) ; editor, Xander Jarowey ; X-Men group editor, Mike Marts ; X-Men created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- This is Hulk, adapted by Chris "Doc" Wyatt ; illustrated by Ron Lim and Rachelle Rosenberg
- Age of X-Man, X-tremists, writer, Leah Williams ; penciler, Georges Jeanty ; inker, Roberto Poggi ; color artist, Jim Charalampidis with Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Rahzzah ; assistant editor, Annalise Bissa ; editor, Jordan D. White
- Spider-Man/Deadpool, [vol.] 04, serious business, Joshua Corin, writer ; Will Robson, penciler ; Will Robson & Scott Hanna, inkers ; Jordan Boyd, color artist ; #21: "One night in Madripoor makes Spider-Man look humble", #22: "It's a murder, murder, murder, murder world", Elliott Kalan, writer ; Todd Nauck, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; Will Robson with Richard Isanove (#18-19), Frank D'Armata (#20) & Andrew Crossley (#22), cover artists ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Allison Stock, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, editor ; Jordan D. White, supervising editor ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko ; Deadpool created by Rob Liefeld & Fabian Nicieza
- X-Force, vol. 01, writer, Benjamon Percy ; artists, Joshua Cassara (#1-5) & Stephen Segovia (#6) ; color artists, Dean White (#1-2 & #4-5), Guru-eFX (#3-4, #6) & Rachelle Rosenberg (#5) ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Dustin Weaver with Edgar Delgado ; head of X, Jonathan Hickman ; design, Tom Muller ; assistant editor, Chris Robinson ; editor, Jordan D. White
- Moon Knight, [vol.] 01, the midnight mission, Jed MacKay, writer ; Alessandro Cappuccio, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Cory Petit, letter ; Steve McNiven & Frank D'Armata, cover art ; Martin Bird, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith & Annalise Bissa, associate editors ; Tom Brevoort, editor
- The Amazing Spider-Man, [vol.] 02, friends and foes, writer, Nick Spencer ; pencilers, Humberto Ramos with Steve Lieber (#6-7) & Michele Bandini (#9-10) ; inkers, Victor Olazaba with Steve Lieber (#6-7) & Michele Bandini (#9-10) ; colorists, Edgar Delgado with Rachelle Rosenberg (#6-7) & Erick Arciniega (#9-10) ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Humberto Ramos & Edgar Delgado ; assistant editor, Kathleen Wisneski ; editor, Nick Lowe ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Uncanny X-Men, War of the Realms, Matthew Rosenberg, writer ; Pere Pérez, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Travis Lanham, letterer ; David Yardin, cover art ; Chris Robinson, editor ; Jordan D. White, consulting editor ; X-Men created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Spider-women, Dennis Hopeless, Jason Latour & Robbie Thompson, story ; Spider women alpha #1: writer, Robbie Thompson ; artist, Vanesa Del Rey ; color artist, Jordie Bellaire ; letterer, VC's Travis Lanham ; Spider Gwen #7-8: writer, Jason Latour ; artist, Bengal ; color artist, Rico Renzi ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles with Travis Lanham (#8) ; Silk #7-8: writer, Robbie Thompson ; artist, Tana Ford ; color artist, Ian Herring ; letterer, VC's Travis Lanham ; Spider-Woman #6-7: writer, Dennis Hopeless ; penciler, Joëlle Jones (#6) & Lorenzo Ruggiero (#7) ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Travis Lanham ; Spider women omega #1: writer, Dennis Hopeless ; artist, Nico Leon ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Travis Lanham ; Yasmine Putri, cover art ; Kathleen Wisneski, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, associate editor ; Nick Lowe, executive editor
- The Avengers, Earth's mightiest heroes, [vol.] 09, World War She-Hulk, Jason Aaron, writer ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer ; Martin Biro, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith & Annalise Bissa, associate editors ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; Avengers created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Spider-Man/Deadpool, [vol.] 02, side pieces, Scott Aukerman, Gerry Duggan, Penn Jillette, Nick Giovannetti and Paul Scheer & Joshua Corin, writers ; Reilly Brown, Scott Koblish, Todd Nauck & Tigh Walker, pencilers ; Rick Magyar, Le Beau Underwood, Scott Hanna, Scott Koblish, Todd Nauck & Tigh Walker, inkers ; Jason Keith, Val Staples,Guru-eFX & Rachelle Rosenberg, colorists ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Mike Del Mundo (#6), Dan Panosian (#7), Scott Koblish & Guru-eFX (#11) and Dave Johnson (#12 & #1 MU), cover art ; Allison Stock, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, associate editor ; Jordan D. White & Nick Lowe, editors ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko ; Deadpool created by Rob Liefeld & Fabian Nicieza
- King in black, Atlantis attacks, Greg Pak, writer ; Ario Anindito (#1-5) & Robert Gill (#2-5), artists ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Rock-He Kim (#1, #3), Mico Suayan & Frank D'Armata (#2) and Carlo Pagulayan, Jason Paz & Rain Deredo (#4-5), cover art ; Tom Groneman, assistant editor ; Mark Paniccia, editor
- Star Wars, war of the bounty hunters : Doctor Aphra, writer, Alyssa Wong ; pencilers, Minkyu Jung (#11-3, #15) & Federico Sabbatini (#14) ; inkers, Victor Olazaba (#11-13, #15) & Federico Sabbatini (#14) ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Sara Pichelli & Nolan Woodard ; recap design, Carlos Lao ; assistant editors, Tom Groneman & Danny Khazem ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- Patsy Walker, a.k.a. Hellcat!, [vol.] 03, careless whisker(s), Kate Leth, writer ; Brittney L. Williams, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Brittney L. Williams (#13-13 & #16-17) and Elsa Charretier & Tamra Bonvillain (#15), cover at ; Kathleen Wisneski, assistant editor ; Jake Thomas, editor ; Tom Brevoort, executive editor
- Black Panther, world of Wakanda, writers, Roxane Gay, Yona Harvey & Ta-Nehisi Coates, Rembert Browne ; consultant, Ta-Nehisi Coates ; pencilers, Alitha E. Martinez, Joe Bennett ; inkers, Alitha E. Martinez & Roberto Poggi ; artist, Afua Richardson ; color artists, Rachelle Rosenberg, Tamra Bonvillain ; cover art, Afua Richardson, Rahzzah ; assistant editor, Chris Robinson ; editors, Wil Moss, Chris Robinson ; letterer, VC's Joe Sabino ; executive editor, Tom Brevoort
- Loki, vote Loki, Christopher Hastings, writer ; Langdon Foss (#1, #2-4) & Paul McCaffrey (#2), artists ; Chris Chuckry with Rachelle Rosenberg (#3), color artists ; Tradd Moore & Matthew Wilson, cover art ; VC's Travis Lanham, letterer Charles Beacham, assistant editor ; Wil Moss, editor ; Tom Brevoort, executive editor ; Loki created by Stan Lee, Larry Lieber & Jack Kirby
- Peter Parker: the spectacular Spider-Man, [vol.] 05, spider-geddon, Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Death of Wolverine, the Weapon X Program, Weapon X Program #1-5, writer, Charles Soule ; artist, #1-3, Salvador Larroca ; pencilers, #4-5, Angel Unzueta with Iban Coello (#5) ; Marc Deering & Juan Vlasco ; inkers, #5, Drew Geraci & Iban Coello ; colorist, Frank D'Armata ; letterers, VC's Cory Petit with Joe Sabino (#2) ; Life after Logan, "You", writer, Jeff Loveness ; artist, Mario Del Pennino ; colorist, David Curiel ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; "In his honor", writer, Joshua Hale Fialkov ; artist, Iban Coello ; colorist, Jim Charalampidis ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; "A little piece of you", writer, Rex Ogle ; penciler, Patrick Scherberger ; inker, Marc Deering ; colorist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Salvador Larroca & Javier Pulido ; editors, Katie Kubert, Mike Marts & Xander Jarowey
- Astonishing X-Men [vol. 08], children of the brood, [writers, Christos Gage, James Asmus, Chris Claremont ; pencilers, Juan Bobillo, David Yardin, Dave Cockrum ; inkers, Marcelo Sosa, Norman Lee, Bob Wiacek ; colorists, Chris Sotomayor, Rachelle Rosenberg, Glynis Wein ; digital plane art, Gabriel Hernandez Walta ; cover art, Salavador Larroca ... [et al.] ; letterers, Joe Caramagna, Tom Orzechowski ; associate editor, Daniel Ketchum ; editors, Nick Lowe, Louise Jones]
- Friendly neighborhood Spider-Man, [vol.] 02, hostile takeovers, Tom Taylor, writer ; Ken Lashley (#7-10, 13-14), Juann Cabal (#9, 11), Scott Hanna (#10), Luca Maresca (#10, pages 18-20),Pere Pérez ((#12), Todd Nauck (#13), Ig Guara (#13), Dike Ruan (#13) and Marguerite Sauvage (#14 flashback), artists ; Scott Hanna (finishes: #8, page 15) and Jay Leisten (#12), inkers ; Nolan Woodard (#7-9), Marcio Menyz (#9), Rachelle Rosenberg (#11-14) and Marguerite Sauvage (#14 flashback), color artists ; VC's Travis Lanham, letterer ; Andrew C. Robinson, cover artist ; Kathleen Wisneski, assistant editor ; Nick Lowe, editor ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Amazing X-Men, [vol.] 02, World War Wendigo, Kathryn Immonen, Craig Kyle & Chris Yost, writers ; Paco Medina, Ed McGuinness, Carlo Barberi with Iban Coello, pencilers ; Juan Vlaso, Mark Farmer, Walden Wong with David Meikis, Carlo Barberi, Iban Coello, Marc Deering & Livesay, inkers ; Rachelle Rosenberg, colorist ; letterer, Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Kris Anka & Chris Sotomayor, Ed McGuinness & Marte Gracia, and Carlo Barberi & Rachelle Rosenberg ; assistant editors, Xander Jarowey & Frankie Johnson ; editors, Nick Lowe & Mike Marts ; X-Men created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Spider-Man, Miles Morales, vol. 02, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer ; Sara Pichelli & Justin Ponsor, cover art ; Allison Stock, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, associate editor ; Nick Lowe, editor
- Wolverine, three months to die, [vol.] 02, writer, Paul Cornell ; artists, Kris Anka (#8-9) & Pete Woods (#10-12) ; color artist, David Curiel ; "That which didn't happen" writer, Paul Cornell ; aritst, Salvador Larroca ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; "Guernica" writer, Paul Cornell ; artist, Salvador Larroca ; Veronica Gandini ; Annual 1 writer, Elliott Kalan ; artist, Jonathan Marks ; color artist, Jose Villarrubia ; cover art, Steve McNiven & Laura Martin and Dustin Nguyen ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit ; assistant editor, Xander Jarowey ; editor, Mike Marts
- Star Wars, [vol.] 05, Yoda's secret war, issues #26-30 writer, Jason Aaron ; artist, Salvador Larroca ; colorist, Edgar Delgado ; letterers, Chris Eliopoulos (#26) & Clayton Cowles (#27-30) ; cover art, Stuart Immonen ; Annual #2 writer, Kelly Thompson ; artist, Emilio Laiso ; colorist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Mike Mayhew ; assistant editor, Heather Antos ; editor, Jordan D. White ; executive editor, C.B. Cebulski ; editor in chief, Axel Alonso ; chief creative officer, Joe Quesada ; publisher, Dan Buckley ; for Lucasfilm: senior editor, Frank Parisi ; creative director, Michael Siglain ; Lucasfilm story group, James Waugh, Pablo Hidalgo, Leland Chee, Matt Martin
- Miles Morales, [vol.] 06, all eyes on me, Saladin Ahmed, writer ; Christopher Allen (#29, #31-32) & Carmen Carnero (#30), artists ; Daniel Curiel (#29), Erick Arciniega (#30) & Gugu-eFX (#31-32), color artists ; "The best part", Phil Lord, Christopher Miller, Kemp Powers & Jeff Loveness, writers ; Sara Pichelli, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; "Don't run Jux", Cody Ziglar, writer ; Anthony Piper, artist ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer ; Taurin Clarke, cover art ; Shannon Andrews Ballasteros & Tom Groneman, assistant editors ; Nick Lowe, editor ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Marvel rising, heroes of the round table, writer, Nilah Magruder ; artists, Roberto Di Salvo (#1-5) & Georges Duarte (#3-5) ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Audrey Mok ; editor, Sarah Brunstad
- The Avengers, Earth's mightiest heroes, [vol.] 07, the Age of Khonshu, Jason Aaron, writer ; VC's Joe Caramagna (#31) & Cory Petit (#32-38), letterers ; Shannon Andrews Ballesteros & Martin Biro, assistant editors ; Alanna Smith, associate editor ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; Avengers created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Miles Morales, [vol.] 02, bring on the bad guys, VC's Cory Petit (#7, #9-10) & Travis Lanham (#8), letterers ; Patrick O'Keefe (#7-9) and Mahmud Asrar & Dave Stewart (#10), cover art ; Kathleen Wisneski, assistant editor ; Nick Lowe, editor
- Champions, worlds collide, writer, Mark Waid ; associate editor, Alanna Smith ; editor, Tom Brevoort
- Web of Spider-Man, Kevin Shinick ; Alberto Alburquerque, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Travis Lanham, letterer ; Jay Bowen, logo design ; Gurihiru, cover art ; Pepe Larraz & Marte Gracia, cover art ; Danny Khazem, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, editor ; Nick Lowe, executive editor ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Man-eaters, [vol.] 01, Chelsea Cain, Kate Niemczyk, Rachelle Rosenberg, Joe Caramagna, Lia Mitternique
- Miles Morales, Marvel universe, writer, Brian Michael Bendis ; artists, Sara Pichelli (#1-5, #11) & Nico Leon (#6-10) ; inking assist (#1-5, #11), Gaetano Carlucci ; color artists, Justin Ponsor (#1-5) & Marte Gracia (#6-11) with Rachelle Rosenberg (#10) ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit ; cover art, Sara Pichelli & Justin Ponsor ; assistant editor, Allison Stock ; associate editor, Devin Lewis ; editor, Nick Lowe ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- The invincible Iron Man, the search for Tony Stark, writer, Brian Michael Bendis ; issues #593, #595-599 artists, Stefano Caselli & Alex Maleev, color artists, Marte Gracia & Alex Maleev ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Adi Granov (#593), R.B. Silva, Jesus Aburtov (#595), Mike Deodato Jr. & Dean White (#596), R.B. Silva & Ian Herring (#597), Alex Maleev (#598), and Chris Sprouse, Karl Story & Marte Gracia (#599) ; issues #594 artists, Stefano Caselli & Alex Maleev ; color artists, Israel Silva & Alex Maleev ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, R.B. Silva & Marte Gracia ; issue #600 artists, Stefano Caselli, Alex Maleev, David Marquez, Daniel Acuña, Leinil Francis Yu & Gerry Alanguilan, Jim Cheung, Mike Deodato Jr., Mark Bagley, Andrew Hennessy & Scott Hanna, and Andrea Sorrentino ; color artists, Marte Gracia, Alex Maleev, Daniel Acuña, Guru-eFX, Romulo Fajardo Jr., Marcelo Maiolo, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Chris Sprouse, Karl Story & Edgar Delgago ; assistant editor, Alanna Smith ; editor, Tom Brevoort ; Iron Man created by Stan Lee, Larry Lieber, Don Heck & Jack Kirby
- Captain America/Iron Man, [vol.] 01, the armor and the shield, Derek Landy, writer ; Angel Unzueta, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Alex Ross, cover art ; Martin Biro & Kaitlyn Lindtvedt, assistant editors ; Alanna Smith, editor ; Captain America created by Joe Simon & Jack Kirby ; Iron Man created by Stan Lee, Larry Lieber, Don Heck & Jack Kirby
- Dawn of X, vol. 14, writers, Vita Ayala, Zeb Wells, Ed Brisson, Jonathan Hickman, Benjamin Percy & Leah Williams ; artists, Andrea Broccardo, Jorge Molina, Lucas Werneck, Adriano Di Benedetto, Leinil Francis Yu, Viktor Bogdanovic & David Baldeón ; color artists, Nolan Woodard, Rachelle Rosenberg, Sunny Gho, Matthew Wilson & Israel Silva ; letterers, VC's Clayton Cowles, Cory Petit & Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Eduard Petrovich, Kyle Hotz & Dan Brown, Leinil Francis Yu & Sunny Gho, Adam Kubert & Frank Martin, and IvanShavrin ; head of X, Jonathan Hickman ; design, Tom Muller ; assistant editors, Annalise Bissa & Lauren Amaron ; editor, Jordan D. White; collection cover art, Adam Kubert & Frank Martin
- Thanos, [vol.] 02, the god quarry, Jeff Lemire, writer ; Germán Peralta, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Mike Deodato Jr. with Frank Martin (#7) & Rain Beredo (#8-12), cover art ; Kathleen Wisneski, Charles Beacham & Allison Stock, assistant editors ; Darren Shan, associate editor ; Jordan D. White, editor
- King Deadpool, [vol.] 01, Kelly Thompson, writer ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Salena Mahina, logo ; Lindsey Cohick, assistant editor ; Jake Thomas, editor ; Deadpool created by Rob Liefeld & Fabian Nicieza
- Star wars, target Vader, writer, Robbie Thompson ; artists, Marc Laming (#1), Cris Bolson (#1, #5), Stefano Landini (#2-4, #6), Marco Failla (#5), Roberto Di Salvo (#5-6) & Georges Duarte (#6) ; color artists, Neeraj Menon (#1-4, #6) & Rachelle Rosenberg (#5-6) with Jordan Boyd (#1), Andres Mossa (#1), Federico Blee (#1, #4), Erick Arciniega (#1) & Giada Marchisio (#4) ; letterers, VC's Clayton Cowles (#1) & Joe Caramagna (#2-6) ; cover art, Nic Klein ; assistant editor, Tom Groneman ; editor, Mark Paniccia ; editor in chief, C.B. Cebulski ; chief creative officer, Joe Quesada ; president, Dan Buckley
- Dawn of X, vol. 05, writers, Jonathan Hickman, Gerry Duggan, Tini Howard, Benjamin Percy & Bryan Hill ; artists, R.B. Silva, Matteo Lolli, Lucas Werneck, Marcus To, Rod Reis, Joshua Cassara, and Szymon Kidranski ; color artists, Marte Gracia, Federico Blee, Erick Arciniega, Rod Reis, Carlos Lopez, Dean White, Rachelle Rosenberg & Frank D'Armata ; letterers, VC'c Clayton Cowles, Cory Petit, Travis Lanham, Joe Caramagna & Joe Sabino ; cover art, Leinil Francis Yu & Sunny Gho, Russell Dauterman & Matthew Wilson, Mahmud Asrar & Matthew Wilson, Rod Reis, Dustin Weaver & Edgar Delgado, and Ashley Witter ; head of X, Jonathan Hickman ; design, Tom Muller ; assistant editors, Annalise Bissa & Chris Robinson ; editors, Jordan D. White ; collection cover art, Pepe Larraz & David Curiel
- Age of X-Man, X-tremists, writer, Leah Williams ; penciler, Georges Jeanty ; inker, Roberto Poggi ; color artist, Jim Charalampidis with Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Rahzzah ; assistant editor, Annalise Bissa ; editor, Jordan D. White
- The unbelievable Gwenpool, [vol.] 02, head of M.O.D.O.K., writer, Chris Hastings ; issues #5-6: artist, Irene Strychalski ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; cover art, Stacey Lee ; issues #7-10: artist, Gurihiru ; prologue art, Danilo Beyruth & Tamra Bonvillain ; cover art, Helen Chen (#7), Stacey Lee (#8) & David Lopez (#9-10) ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; assistant editor, Heather Antos ; editor, Jordan D. White
- Absolute Carnage, lethal protectors, Frank Tieri, writer ; Flaviano, artist ; Federico Blee, colorist ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Bengal (#1) and Iban Coello & Jason Keith (#2-3), cover art ; Danny Khazem, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, editor ; Nick Lowe, executive editor
- Spider-Man/Deadpool, [vol.] 04, serious business, Joshua Corin, writer ; Will Robson, penciler ; Will Robson & Scott Hanna, inkers ; Jordan Boyd, color artist ; #21: "One night in Madripoor makes Spider-Man look humble", #22: "It's a murder, murder, murder, murder world", Elliott Kalan, writer ; Todd Nauck, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; Will Robson with Richard Isanove (#18-19), Frank D'Armata (#20) & Andrew Crossley (#22), cover artists ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Allison Stock, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, editor ; Jordan D. White, supervising editor ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko ; Deadpool created by Rob Liefeld & Fabian Nicieza
- Star Wars: Doctor Aphra, [vol.] 05, worst among equals, writer, Si Spurrier ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; assistant editor, Tom Groneman ; editors, Mark Paniccia with Heather Antos (Annual #2) ; editor in chief, C.B. Cebulski ; chief creative officer, Joe Quesada ; president, Dan Buckley ; for Lucasfilm: senior editor, Robert Simpson ; creative director, Michael Siglain ; Lucasfilm art department, Phil Szostak ; Lucasfilm story group, James Waugh, Leland Chee, Matt Martin
- Ororo, before the storm
- Weapon H, [vol.] 01, AWOL, Greg Pak writer ; Cory Smith (#1-5) & Ario Anindito (#6) with Marcus To (#1 backup), artists ; Terry Pallot (#4-5), Roberto Poggi (#4), Keith Champagne (#5), Scott Hanna (#5) & Walden Wong (#5), inkers ; Morry Hollowell (#1-6) with Rachelle Rosenberg (#3) & Chris Sotomayor (#4-5), color artists ; VC's Joe Caramagna (#1-6) with Clayton Cowles (#6), letterers ; Leinil Francic Yu & Romulo Fajardo Jr. (#1-5) and Philip Tan & Romulo Fajardo Jr. (#6), cover artists ; Chris Robinson assistant editor ; Sarah Brunstad, associate editor ; Wil Moss & Darren Shan, editors ; Tom Brevoort, executive editor
- Star Wars: Doctor Aphra, [vol.] 01, fortune and fate, writer, Alyssa Wong ; artist, Marika Cresta ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; lettering, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Valentina Remenar ; recap design, Carlos Lao ; assistant editor, Tom Groneman ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- Patsy Walker, a.k.a. Hellcat!, [vol.] 02, don't stop me-ow, Kate Leth, writer ; Brittney Williams, artist ; Megan Wilson (#7, #9-10) & Rachelle Rosenberg (#8, #11-12), color artists ; VC's Clayton Cowles with Joe Sabino (#1), letterers ; Brittney L. Williams, cover at ; Chris Robinson & Kathleen Wisneski, assistant editors ; Wil Moss & Jake Thomas, editors ; Tom Brevoort, executive editor
- Star Wars, vol. 02, Operation Starlight, writer, Charles Soule ; artists, Ramon Rosanas (#7-8), Jan Bazaldua (#9-10) ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Carlo Pagulayan, Jason Paz & Rain Beredo ; assistant editor, Tom Groneman ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- Absolute Carnage vs Deadpool, Frank Tieri, writer ; Marcelo Ferreira with Jack Jadson (#1), pencilers ; Roberto Poggi with Andy Owens (#2) & Jack Jadson (#3), inkers ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Tyler Kirkham & Arif Prianto, cover art ; Lindsey Cohick, assistant editor ; Jake Thomas, editor ; Deadpool created by Rob Liefeld & Fabian Nicieza
- X-Force, vol. 01, writer, Benjamon Percy ; artists, Joshua Cassara (#1-5) & Stephen Segovia (#6) ; color artists, Dean White (#1-2 & #4-5), Guru-eFX (#3-4, #6) & Rachelle Rosenberg (#5) ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Dustin Weaver with Edgar Delgado ; head of X, Jonathan Hickman ; design, Tom Muller ; assistant editor, Chris Robinson ; editor, Jordan D. White
- Star wars: Doctor Aphra, [vol.] 03, remastered, writer, Kieron Gillen & Si Spurrier ; artist, Emilio Laiso ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Ashley Witter ; assistant editors, Heather Antos with Emily Newcomen ; editors, Jordan D. White with Mark Paniccia ; editor in chief, C.B. Cebulski ; chief creative officer, Joe Quesada ; president, Dan Buckley ; for Lucasfilm: assistant editor, Nick Martino ; senior editor, Frank Parisi ; creative director, Michael Siglain ; Lucasfilm story group, James Waugh, Leland Chee, Matt Martin
- Moon Knight, [vol.] 01, the midnight mission, Jed MacKay, writer ; Alessandro Cappuccio, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Cory Petit, letter ; Steve McNiven & Frank D'Armata, cover art ; Martin Bird, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith & Annalise Bissa, associate editors ; Tom Brevoort, editor
- Uncanny X-Men, War of the Realms, Matthew Rosenberg, writer ; Pere Pérez, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Travis Lanham, letterer ; David Yardin, cover art ; Chris Robinson, editor ; Jordan D. White, consulting editor ; X-Men created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- King in black, Atlantis attacks, Greg Pak, writer ; Ario Anindito (#1-5) & Robert Gill (#2-5), artists ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Rock-He Kim (#1, #3), Mico Suayan & Frank D'Armata (#2) and Carlo Pagulayan, Jason Paz & Rain Deredo (#4-5), cover art ; Tom Groneman, assistant editor ; Mark Paniccia, editor
- The Avengers, Earth's mightiest heroes, [vol.] 09, World War She-Hulk, Jason Aaron, writer ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer ; Martin Biro, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith & Annalise Bissa, associate editors ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; Avengers created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- The Amazing Spider-Man, [vol.] 02, friends and foes, writer, Nick Spencer ; pencilers, Humberto Ramos with Steve Lieber (#6-7) & Michele Bandini (#9-10) ; inkers, Victor Olazaba with Steve Lieber (#6-7) & Michele Bandini (#9-10) ; colorists, Edgar Delgado with Rachelle Rosenberg (#6-7) & Erick Arciniega (#9-10) ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Humberto Ramos & Edgar Delgado ; assistant editor, Kathleen Wisneski ; editor, Nick Lowe ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Spider-Man/Deadpool, [vol.] 02, side pieces, Scott Aukerman, Gerry Duggan, Penn Jillette, Nick Giovannetti and Paul Scheer & Joshua Corin, writers ; Reilly Brown, Scott Koblish, Todd Nauck & Tigh Walker, pencilers ; Rick Magyar, Le Beau Underwood, Scott Hanna, Scott Koblish, Todd Nauck & Tigh Walker, inkers ; Jason Keith, Val Staples,Guru-eFX & Rachelle Rosenberg, colorists ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Mike Del Mundo (#6), Dan Panosian (#7), Scott Koblish & Guru-eFX (#11) and Dave Johnson (#12 & #1 MU), cover art ; Allison Stock, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, associate editor ; Jordan D. White & Nick Lowe, editors ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko ; Deadpool created by Rob Liefeld & Fabian Nicieza
- Star Wars, war of the bounty hunters : Doctor Aphra, writer, Alyssa Wong ; pencilers, Minkyu Jung (#11-3, #15) & Federico Sabbatini (#14) ; inkers, Victor Olazaba (#11-13, #15) & Federico Sabbatini (#14) ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Sara Pichelli & Nolan Woodard ; recap design, Carlos Lao ; assistant editors, Tom Groneman & Danny Khazem ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- Patsy Walker, a.k.a. Hellcat!, [vol.] 03, careless whisker(s), Kate Leth, writer ; Brittney L. Williams, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Brittney L. Williams (#13-13 & #16-17) and Elsa Charretier & Tamra Bonvillain (#15), cover at ; Kathleen Wisneski, assistant editor ; Jake Thomas, editor ; Tom Brevoort, executive editor
- Black Panther, world of Wakanda, writers, Roxane Gay, Yona Harvey & Ta-Nehisi Coates, Rembert Browne ; consultant, Ta-Nehisi Coates ; pencilers, Alitha E. Martinez, Joe Bennett ; inkers, Alitha E. Martinez & Roberto Poggi ; artist, Afua Richardson ; color artists, Rachelle Rosenberg, Tamra Bonvillain ; cover art, Afua Richardson, Rahzzah ; assistant editor, Chris Robinson ; editors, Wil Moss, Chris Robinson ; letterer, VC's Joe Sabino ; executive editor, Tom Brevoort
- Loki, vote Loki, Christopher Hastings, writer ; Langdon Foss (#1, #2-4) & Paul McCaffrey (#2), artists ; Chris Chuckry with Rachelle Rosenberg (#3), color artists ; Tradd Moore & Matthew Wilson, cover art ; VC's Travis Lanham, letterer Charles Beacham, assistant editor ; Wil Moss, editor ; Tom Brevoort, executive editor ; Loki created by Stan Lee, Larry Lieber & Jack Kirby
- Peter Parker: the spectacular Spider-Man, [vol.] 05, spider-geddon, Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Friendly neighborhood Spider-Man, [vol.] 02, hostile takeovers, Tom Taylor, writer ; Ken Lashley (#7-10, 13-14), Juann Cabal (#9, 11), Scott Hanna (#10), Luca Maresca (#10, pages 18-20),Pere Pérez ((#12), Todd Nauck (#13), Ig Guara (#13), Dike Ruan (#13) and Marguerite Sauvage (#14 flashback), artists ; Scott Hanna (finishes: #8, page 15) and Jay Leisten (#12), inkers ; Nolan Woodard (#7-9), Marcio Menyz (#9), Rachelle Rosenberg (#11-14) and Marguerite Sauvage (#14 flashback), color artists ; VC's Travis Lanham, letterer ; Andrew C. Robinson, cover artist ; Kathleen Wisneski, assistant editor ; Nick Lowe, editor ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Miles Morales, [vol.] 06, all eyes on me, Saladin Ahmed, writer ; Christopher Allen (#29, #31-32) & Carmen Carnero (#30), artists ; Daniel Curiel (#29), Erick Arciniega (#30) & Gugu-eFX (#31-32), color artists ; "The best part", Phil Lord, Christopher Miller, Kemp Powers & Jeff Loveness, writers ; Sara Pichelli, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; "Don't run Jux", Cody Ziglar, writer ; Anthony Piper, artist ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer ; Taurin Clarke, cover art ; Shannon Andrews Ballasteros & Tom Groneman, assistant editors ; Nick Lowe, editor ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Star Wars, [vol.] 05, Yoda's secret war, issues #26-30 writer, Jason Aaron ; artist, Salvador Larroca ; colorist, Edgar Delgado ; letterers, Chris Eliopoulos (#26) & Clayton Cowles (#27-30) ; cover art, Stuart Immonen ; Annual #2 writer, Kelly Thompson ; artist, Emilio Laiso ; colorist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Mike Mayhew ; assistant editor, Heather Antos ; editor, Jordan D. White ; executive editor, C.B. Cebulski ; editor in chief, Axel Alonso ; chief creative officer, Joe Quesada ; publisher, Dan Buckley ; for Lucasfilm: senior editor, Frank Parisi ; creative director, Michael Siglain ; Lucasfilm story group, James Waugh, Pablo Hidalgo, Leland Chee, Matt Martin
- Spider-Man, Miles Morales, vol. 02, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer ; Sara Pichelli & Justin Ponsor, cover art ; Allison Stock, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, associate editor ; Nick Lowe, editor
- The Amazing Spider-Man, [vol.] 05, behind the scenes, writer, Nick Spencer ; pencilers, Ryan Ottley (#24-25), Humberto Ramos (#25), Pat Gleason (#25) & Kev Walker (#25-28) ; inkers, Mark Morales (#24), Cliff Rathburn (#24-25), Victor Olazaba (#26), Dexter Vines (#25), Pat Gleason (#25), Kev Walker (#25-26) & John Dell (#27) ; colorists, Nathan Fairbairn (#24-25), Edgar Delgado (#25), Dave Stewart (#25), Laura Martin (#25-28) & Andrew Crossley (#28) ; "Team up" writer, Zeb Wells ; artist, Todd Nauck ; colorist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; "Robo-helpers" writer, Keaton Patti ; artist, Dan Hipp ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Ryan Ottley & Nathan Fairbairn, cover art ; Kathleen Wisneski, assistant editor ; Nick Lowe, editor ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Champions, worlds collide, writer, Mark Waid ; associate editor, Alanna Smith ; editor, Tom Brevoort
- Web of Spider-Man, Kevin Shinick ; Alberto Alburquerque, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Travis Lanham, letterer ; Jay Bowen, logo design ; Gurihiru, cover art ; Pepe Larraz & Marte Gracia, cover art ; Danny Khazem, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, editor ; Nick Lowe, executive editor ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Marvel rising, heroes of the round table, writer, Nilah Magruder ; artists, Roberto Di Salvo (#1-5) & Georges Duarte (#3-5) ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Audrey Mok ; editor, Sarah Brunstad
- Dawn of X, vol. 14, writers, Vita Ayala, Zeb Wells, Ed Brisson, Jonathan Hickman, Benjamin Percy & Leah Williams ; artists, Andrea Broccardo, Jorge Molina, Lucas Werneck, Adriano Di Benedetto, Leinil Francis Yu, Viktor Bogdanovic & David Baldeón ; color artists, Nolan Woodard, Rachelle Rosenberg, Sunny Gho, Matthew Wilson & Israel Silva ; letterers, VC's Clayton Cowles, Cory Petit & Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Eduard Petrovich, Kyle Hotz & Dan Brown, Leinil Francis Yu & Sunny Gho, Adam Kubert & Frank Martin, and IvanShavrin ; head of X, Jonathan Hickman ; design, Tom Muller ; assistant editors, Annalise Bissa & Lauren Amaron ; editor, Jordan D. White; collection cover art, Adam Kubert & Frank Martin
- The invincible Iron Man, the search for Tony Stark, writer, Brian Michael Bendis ; issues #593, #595-599 artists, Stefano Caselli & Alex Maleev, color artists, Marte Gracia & Alex Maleev ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Adi Granov (#593), R.B. Silva, Jesus Aburtov (#595), Mike Deodato Jr. & Dean White (#596), R.B. Silva & Ian Herring (#597), Alex Maleev (#598), and Chris Sprouse, Karl Story & Marte Gracia (#599) ; issues #594 artists, Stefano Caselli & Alex Maleev ; color artists, Israel Silva & Alex Maleev ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, R.B. Silva & Marte Gracia ; issue #600 artists, Stefano Caselli, Alex Maleev, David Marquez, Daniel Acuña, Leinil Francis Yu & Gerry Alanguilan, Jim Cheung, Mike Deodato Jr., Mark Bagley, Andrew Hennessy & Scott Hanna, and Andrea Sorrentino ; color artists, Marte Gracia, Alex Maleev, Daniel Acuña, Guru-eFX, Romulo Fajardo Jr., Marcelo Maiolo, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Chris Sprouse, Karl Story & Edgar Delgago ; assistant editor, Alanna Smith ; editor, Tom Brevoort ; Iron Man created by Stan Lee, Larry Lieber, Don Heck & Jack Kirby
- Captain America/Iron Man, [vol.] 01, the armor and the shield, Derek Landy, writer ; Angel Unzueta, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, color artist ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Alex Ross, cover art ; Martin Biro & Kaitlyn Lindtvedt, assistant editors ; Alanna Smith, editor ; Captain America created by Joe Simon & Jack Kirby ; Iron Man created by Stan Lee, Larry Lieber, Don Heck & Jack Kirby
- Miles Morales, Marvel universe, writer, Brian Michael Bendis ; artists, Sara Pichelli (#1-5, #11) & Nico Leon (#6-10) ; inking assist (#1-5, #11), Gaetano Carlucci ; color artists, Justin Ponsor (#1-5) & Marte Gracia (#6-11) with Rachelle Rosenberg (#10) ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit ; cover art, Sara Pichelli & Justin Ponsor ; assistant editor, Allison Stock ; associate editor, Devin Lewis ; editor, Nick Lowe ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Man-eaters, [vol.] 01, Chelsea Cain, Kate Niemczyk, Rachelle Rosenberg, Joe Caramagna, Lia Mitternique
- Miles Morales, [vol.] 02, bring on the bad guys, VC's Cory Petit (#7, #9-10) & Travis Lanham (#8), letterers ; Patrick O'Keefe (#7-9) and Mahmud Asrar & Dave Stewart (#10), cover art ; Kathleen Wisneski, assistant editor ; Nick Lowe, editor
- The Avengers, Earth's mightiest heroes, [vol.] 07, the Age of Khonshu, Jason Aaron, writer ; VC's Joe Caramagna (#31) & Cory Petit (#32-38), letterers ; Shannon Andrews Ballesteros & Martin Biro, assistant editors ; Alanna Smith, associate editor ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; Avengers created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Tony Stark: Iron Man, [vol.] 01, self-made man, writer, Dan Slott ; letterers, VC's Joe Caramagna (#1-2, #45-) & Travis Lanham (#3) ; cover art, Alexander Lozano ; associate editor, Alanna Smith ; editor, Tom Brevoort ; Iron Man created by Stan Lee, Larry Lieber, Don Heck & Jack Kirby
- Miles Morales, [vol.] 05, the clone saga, Saladin Ahmed, writer ; Natacha Bustos (#22) & Carmen Carnero (#23-28), artists ; Daniel Curiel, color artist ; "Big time buzzkill", Cody Zigler, story ; Natacha Bustos, art, Rachelle Rosenberg, colors ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer ; Taurin Clarke, cover art ; Lindsey Cohick & Shannon Andrews Ballasteros, assistatn editors ; Nick Lowe, executive editor ; Spider-Man created by Stan Lee & Steve Ditko
- Star Wars: Doctor Aphra, [vol.] 02, the engine job, writer, Alyssa Wong ; pencilers, Ray-Anthony Height (#6, #10), Robert Gill (#6) & Minkyu Jung (#7-9) ; inker, Victor Olazaba ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; lettering, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Leinil Francis Yu & Sunny Gho (#6) and Joshua "Sway" Swaby (#7-10) with Rachelle Rosenberg (#7-9) & Guru-eFX (#10) ; recap design, Carlos Lao ; assistant editor, Tom Groneman ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- Hawkeye, writer, Marieke Nijkamp ; penciler, Enid Balám ; inkers, Oren Junior with Roberto Poggi (#5) ; color artists, Brittany Peer with Cris Peter (#2) & Rachelle Rosenberg (#5) ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Jahnoy Lindsay ; editor, Caitlin O'Connell ; senior editor, Lauren Bisom
- Deadpool, the world's greatest comic magazine!, [vol.] 03, Gerry Duggan, writer ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Heather Antos, assistant editor ; Jordan D. White, editor ; Deadpool created by Rob Liefeld & Fabian Nicieza
- Deadpool, black, white & blood, letterer, VC's Joe Sabino ; cover art, Adam Kubert & Frank Martin (#1), Declan Shalvey (#2), Kev Walker (#3) and Ryan Brown (#4) ; assistant editors, Shannon ANdrews Ballesteros & Lauren Amaro ; editors, Jake Thomas & Jordan D. White ; Deadpool created by Rob Liefeld & Fabian Nicieza
- Star Wars, war of the bounty hunters, [vol.] 03, writer, Charles Soule ; artist, Ramon Rosanas ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Carlo Pagulayan, Jason Paz & Rain Beredo ; assistant editors, Tom Groneman & Danny Khazem ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- This is Hulk, adapted by Chris "Doc" Wyatt ; illustrated by Ron Lim and Rachelle Rosenberg
- Amazing X-Men, [vol.] 03, once and future Juggernaut, issue #13, James Tynion IV, writer ; Jorge Jiménez, penciler ; Rachelle Rosenberg, colorist ; cover art, Nick Bradshaw & Rachelle Rosenberg ; issue #14, Christopher Yost, writer ; Carlo Barberi & Iban Coello, pencilers ; Walden Wong & Iban Coello, inkers ; Rachelle Rosenberg, colorist ; cover art, Kris Anka ; issues #15-19, Christopher Yost, writer ; Jorge Fornés, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, colorist ; cover art, Kris Anka (#15-16) and Jorge Fornés & Rachelle Rosenberg (#17-19) ; Annual #1, "Goddess" writer, Monty Nero ; penciler, Salvador Larroca ; colorist, Sonia Oback ; "Art history" writer, Marguerite Bennett ; penciler, Juan Doe ; cover art, Salvador Larroca ; letterer, Joe Caramagna with Travis Lanham (#14) ; editor, Xander Jarowey ; X-Men group editor, Mike Marts ; X-Men created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- This is Ant-Man, adapted by Chris "Doc" Wyatt ; illustrated by Ron Lim and Rachelle Rosenberg
- Spider-women, Dennis Hopeless, Jason Latour & Robbie Thompson, story ; Spider women alpha #1: writer, Robbie Thompson ; artist, Vanesa Del Rey ; color artist, Jordie Bellaire ; letterer, VC's Travis Lanham ; Spider Gwen #7-8: writer, Jason Latour ; artist, Bengal ; color artist, Rico Renzi ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles with Travis Lanham (#8) ; Silk #7-8: writer, Robbie Thompson ; artist, Tana Ford ; color artist, Ian Herring ; letterer, VC's Travis Lanham ; Spider-Woman #6-7: writer, Dennis Hopeless ; penciler, Joëlle Jones (#6) & Lorenzo Ruggiero (#7) ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Travis Lanham ; Spider women omega #1: writer, Dennis Hopeless ; artist, Nico Leon ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Travis Lanham ; Yasmine Putri, cover art ; Kathleen Wisneski, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, associate editor ; Nick Lowe, executive editor
- Astonishing X-Men [vol. 08], children of the brood, [writers, Christos Gage, James Asmus, Chris Claremont ; pencilers, Juan Bobillo, David Yardin, Dave Cockrum ; inkers, Marcelo Sosa, Norman Lee, Bob Wiacek ; colorists, Chris Sotomayor, Rachelle Rosenberg, Glynis Wein ; digital plane art, Gabriel Hernandez Walta ; cover art, Salavador Larroca ... [et al.] ; letterers, Joe Caramagna, Tom Orzechowski ; associate editor, Daniel Ketchum ; editors, Nick Lowe, Louise Jones]
- Death of Wolverine, the Weapon X Program, Weapon X Program #1-5, writer, Charles Soule ; artist, #1-3, Salvador Larroca ; pencilers, #4-5, Angel Unzueta with Iban Coello (#5) ; Marc Deering & Juan Vlasco ; inkers, #5, Drew Geraci & Iban Coello ; colorist, Frank D'Armata ; letterers, VC's Cory Petit with Joe Sabino (#2) ; Life after Logan, "You", writer, Jeff Loveness ; artist, Mario Del Pennino ; colorist, David Curiel ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; "In his honor", writer, Joshua Hale Fialkov ; artist, Iban Coello ; colorist, Jim Charalampidis ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; "A little piece of you", writer, Rex Ogle ; penciler, Patrick Scherberger ; inker, Marc Deering ; colorist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Salvador Larroca & Javier Pulido ; editors, Katie Kubert, Mike Marts & Xander Jarowey
- Amazing X-Men, [vol.] 02, World War Wendigo, Kathryn Immonen, Craig Kyle & Chris Yost, writers ; Paco Medina, Ed McGuinness, Carlo Barberi with Iban Coello, pencilers ; Juan Vlaso, Mark Farmer, Walden Wong with David Meikis, Carlo Barberi, Iban Coello, Marc Deering & Livesay, inkers ; Rachelle Rosenberg, colorist ; letterer, Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Kris Anka & Chris Sotomayor, Ed McGuinness & Marte Gracia, and Carlo Barberi & Rachelle Rosenberg ; assistant editors, Xander Jarowey & Frankie Johnson ; editors, Nick Lowe & Mike Marts ; X-Men created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Wolverine, three months to die, [vol.] 02, writer, Paul Cornell ; artists, Kris Anka (#8-9) & Pete Woods (#10-12) ; color artist, David Curiel ; "That which didn't happen" writer, Paul Cornell ; aritst, Salvador Larroca ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; "Guernica" writer, Paul Cornell ; artist, Salvador Larroca ; Veronica Gandini ; Annual 1 writer, Elliott Kalan ; artist, Jonathan Marks ; color artist, Jose Villarrubia ; cover art, Steve McNiven & Laura Martin and Dustin Nguyen ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit ; assistant editor, Xander Jarowey ; editor, Mike Marts
- Guardians of the Galaxy, [vol.] 03, Guardians disassembled, writer, Brian Michael Bendis ; Free Comic Book Day 2014 (Guardians of the Galaxy) #1: penciler, Nick Bradshaw ; inker, Scott Hanna ; colorist, Morry Hollowell ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit ; cover art, Sara Pichelli & Justin Ponsor ; editors, Stephen Wacker & Ellie Pyle ; Issue #14: artists, Nick Bradshaw with Jason Masters & Todd Nauck ; inkers, Nick Bradshaw, Walden Wong, Jason Masters & Todd Nauck ; colorists, Justin Ponsor with Jason Keith ; cover art, Nick Bradshaw & Justin Ponsor ; "Groot's tale": writer, Andy Lanning ; penciler, Phil Jimenez ; inker, Livesay ; colorist, Antonio Fabela ; "Fight for the future": writer, Dan Abnett ; artist, Gerardo Sandoval ; colorist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; Issue #15: pencilers, Nick Bradshaw & Cameron Stewart ; inkers, Nick Bradshaw, Cameron Stewart & Walden Wong ; colorist, Justin Ponsor ; cover art, Nick Bradshaw & Justin Ponsor ; Issue #16: artists, Nick Bradshaw, David Marquez & Jason Masters ; colorists, Justin Ponsor, Edgar Delgado & Jose Villarrubia ; cover art, Nick Bradshaw & Justin Ponsor ; Issue #17: artists, Nick Bradshaw & Michael Oeming ; inkers, Nick Bradshaw, Michael Oeming & Walden Wong ; colorist, Justin Ponsor ; cover art, Ed McGuinness, Mark Farmer & Justin Ponsor ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit ; assistant editor, Xander Jarowey ; editor, Mike Marts ; Captain Marvel #1 (2012): writer, Kelly Sue DeConnick ; artist, Dexter Soy ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover artists, Ed McGuinness, Dexter Vines & Javier Rodriguez ; assistant editor, Ellie Pyle ; editor, Sana Amanat ; senior editor, Stephen Wacker ; "Rebirth" from Amazing Spider-Man #654 (2011): writer, Dan Slott ; pencilers, Paulo Siqueira & Ronan Cliquet de Oliveira ; inkers, Paulo Siqueira, Roland Paris & Greg Adams ; colorist, Favior D'Auria ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; assistant editor, Ellie Pyle ; senior editor, Stephen Wacker ; collection editor, Jennifer Grünwald