Actions
Incoming Resources
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 06, Empyre, Dan Slott, wrtier ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Martin Biro, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith, associate editor ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; the Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Venom, [vol.] 02, writer, Donny Cates ; Danny Khazem, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, editor ; Nick Lowe, executive editor
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 03, the herald of Doom, Dan Slott, writer ; Aaron Kuder (#6-9), John Lucas (#7), Stefano Caselli (#8-9), David Marquez (#8), Reilly Brown (#8), Paco Medina (#9-11), Kevin Libranda (#10-11), Paolo Villanelli (#11) & Juanan Ramirez (#11), artists ; Marte Gracia (#6-7), Erick Arciniega (#6, #9), Rachelle Rosenberg (#7), Matt Yackey (#8) & Jesus Aburtov (#10-11), color artists ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Esad Ribić (#6-9 & #11) and Matteo Scalera & Moreno Dinisio (#10), cover art ; Alanna Smith, associate editor ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; the Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 02, Mr. and Mrs. Grimm, Alanna Smith, associate editor ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; the Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- The amazing Spider-Man: renew your vows, [vol.] 01, brawl in the family, Gerry Conway, writer ; Ryan Stegman (#1-4) & Nathan Stockman (#5), artists ; Sonia Oback (#1-4) & Jesus Aburtov (#4-5), colorists ; VC's Joe Caramagna (#1-4) & Clayton Cowles (#5), letterers ; The earnest adventures of Spider-Dad, Anthony Holden, story & art ; Make it work, Kate Leth, writer ; Marguerite Sauvage, artist ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Ryan Stegman with David Curiel (#1), Sonia Oback (#2-4) & Tamra Bonvillain (#5), cover art ; Allison Stock, assistant editor ; Darren Shan, editor ; Nick Lowe, executive editor
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 10, reckoning war, part 1, Dan Slott, writer ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Martin Biro, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith & Annalise Bissa, associate editors ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; The Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 05, point of origin, Dan Slott, writer ; Paco Medina (#14-15, #18, #20), Sean Izaakse (#16-17, #19), Bob Quinn (#15, #17), Luciano Vecchio (#17), Carlos Magno (#17-18) & Francesco Manna (#18), artists ; Jesus Aburtov (#14-15, #20), Marcio Menyz (#16, #19) & Erick Arciniega (#17-19), color artists ; VC's Joe Caramagna (#14-16, #20) & Travis Lanham (#17-18), letterers ; Mike Deodato Jr. & Romulo Fajardo Jr. ((#14) and Nick Bradshaw & John Rauch (#15-20), cover art ; Shannon Andrews Ballesteros, assistant editor ; Martin Biro, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith, associate editor ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; The Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Star Wars legends, legacy, vol. 02, writers, John Ostrander & Jan Duursema with Randy Stradley ; pencilers, Omar Francia, Alan Robinson, Jan Duursema & Kajo Baldisimo with Dan Parsons, Sean Cooke, Colin Wilson, Adam Hughes & Douglas Wheatley ; inkers, Omar Francia, Alan Robinson & Dan Parsons with Jan Duursema, Sean Cooke, Colin Wilson, Adam Hughes & Douglas Wheatley ; colorists, Brad Anderson & Jesus Aburtov with Jan Duursema & Sean Cooke ; letterer, Michael Heisler ; assistant editors, Freddye Lins & Dave Marshall ; associate editor, Dave Marshall ; editor, Randy Stradley ; front cover artists, Jan Duursema & Brad Anderson ; back cover artist, Dan Scott
- Captain Marvel, [vol.] 07, the last of the Marvels, Kelly Thompson, writer ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Kat Gregorowicz & Anita Okoye, assistant editors ; Sarah Brunstad, editor ; Tom Brevoort, executive editor
- Star Wars, war of the bounty hunters : bounty hunters, writer, Ethan Sacks ; artist, Paolo Villanelli ; color artists, Arif Prianto with Jesus Aburtov (#17) & Edgar Delgado (#17) ; letterer, VC's Travis Lanham ; cover art, Mattia De Iulis (#12), Giuseppe Camuncoli & Marte Gracia (#13-14) and Giuseppe Camuncoli & Nolan Woodard (#15-17) ; assistant editors, Tom Groneman & Danny Khazem ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- All-new Wolverine, [vol.] 02, civil war II, writer, Tom Taylor ; issues #7-9 artist, Marcio Takara ; color artists, Jordan Boyd (#7-8) & Mat Lopes (#9) ; issues #10-12 penciler, Ig Guara ; inkers, Bob Wiacek (#10), Victor Olazaba (#10) & Walden Wong (#11-12) ; color artists, John Rauch (#10) & Michael Garland (#11-12) ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit ; cover art, Bengal ; assistant editor, Christina Harrington ; associate editor, Darren Shan ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- All-new Wolverine, [vol.] 03, enemy of the state II, writer, Tom Taylor ; issues #13-14 penciler, Nic Virella ; inker, Scott Hanna ; issues #15 & #17 artist, Djibril Morissette-Phan ; issues #16 & #18 artist, Nic Virella ; color artists, Michael Garland with Jesus Aburtov (#14) ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit ; cover art, David Lopez ; assistant editor, Christina Harrington ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 09, eternal flame, VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Martin Biro & Shannon Andrews Ballesteros, assistant editors ; Alanna Smith & Annalise Bissa, associate editors ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; The Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Maestro, symphony in a gamma key, Peter David, writer ; Germán Peralta, artist ; Jesus Aburtov, color artist ; opening scene & "Relics", Dale Keown, artist, Jason Keith, color artist ; VC's Ariana Maher, letterer ; Dale Keown & Jason Keith, cover art ; Sarah Brunstad, associate editor ; Wil Moss, editor ; Hulk created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 08, the bride of Doom, Dan Slott, writer ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Mark Brooks, cover art ; Martin Biro, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith & Annalise Bissa, associate editors ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; The Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Ultimate Comics X-Men, [vol. 01], writer, Brian Wood with Nathan Edmondson (#21-22) ; pencilers, Filipe Andrade (#18.1), Paco Medina (#19) & Carlo Barberi (#20-23) with David Baldeon (#21) ; inkers, Filipe Andrade (#18.1) & Juan Vlasco (#19-22) with Jordi Tarragona (#21) & Don Ho (#23) ; colorists, Jean-Francois Beaulieu (#18.1) & Jesus Aburtov (#19-23) with Javier Tartaglia (#21) ; letterer, VC's Joe Sabino ; cover art, Sara Pichelli & Marte Gracia (#18.1), Dave Johnson (#19-20 & 22), Michael Ryan (#21) and Greg Land & Frank Martin (#23) ; assistant editors, Emily Shaw & Jon Moisan ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- Domino, [vol.] 01, Gail Simone, writer ; David Baldeón (#1-4, #6, layouts #5) & Michael Shelfer (#5) with Anthony Piper (#3), artists ; Jesus Aburtov, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Greg Land & Frank D'Armata (#1-4, #6) and Greg Land, Jay Leisten & Frank D'Armata (#5), cover artists ; Chris Robinson, editor ; Mark Paniccia & Jordan D. White, X-Men group editors
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 06, Empyre, Dan Slott, wrtier ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Martin Biro, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith, associate editor ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; the Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Venom, [vol.] 02, writer, Donny Cates ; Danny Khazem, assistant editor ; Devin Lewis, editor ; Nick Lowe, executive editor
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 05, point of origin, Dan Slott, writer ; Paco Medina (#14-15, #18, #20), Sean Izaakse (#16-17, #19), Bob Quinn (#15, #17), Luciano Vecchio (#17), Carlos Magno (#17-18) & Francesco Manna (#18), artists ; Jesus Aburtov (#14-15, #20), Marcio Menyz (#16, #19) & Erick Arciniega (#17-19), color artists ; VC's Joe Caramagna (#14-16, #20) & Travis Lanham (#17-18), letterers ; Mike Deodato Jr. & Romulo Fajardo Jr. ((#14) and Nick Bradshaw & John Rauch (#15-20), cover art ; Shannon Andrews Ballesteros, assistant editor ; Martin Biro, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith, associate editor ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; The Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 03, the herald of Doom, Dan Slott, writer ; Aaron Kuder (#6-9), John Lucas (#7), Stefano Caselli (#8-9), David Marquez (#8), Reilly Brown (#8), Paco Medina (#9-11), Kevin Libranda (#10-11), Paolo Villanelli (#11) & Juanan Ramirez (#11), artists ; Marte Gracia (#6-7), Erick Arciniega (#6, #9), Rachelle Rosenberg (#7), Matt Yackey (#8) & Jesus Aburtov (#10-11), color artists ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Esad Ribić (#6-9 & #11) and Matteo Scalera & Moreno Dinisio (#10), cover art ; Alanna Smith, associate editor ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; the Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 02, Mr. and Mrs. Grimm, Alanna Smith, associate editor ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; the Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- The amazing Spider-Man: renew your vows, [vol.] 01, brawl in the family, Gerry Conway, writer ; Ryan Stegman (#1-4) & Nathan Stockman (#5), artists ; Sonia Oback (#1-4) & Jesus Aburtov (#4-5), colorists ; VC's Joe Caramagna (#1-4) & Clayton Cowles (#5), letterers ; The earnest adventures of Spider-Dad, Anthony Holden, story & art ; Make it work, Kate Leth, writer ; Marguerite Sauvage, artist ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Ryan Stegman with David Curiel (#1), Sonia Oback (#2-4) & Tamra Bonvillain (#5), cover art ; Allison Stock, assistant editor ; Darren Shan, editor ; Nick Lowe, executive editor
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 10, reckoning war, part 1, Dan Slott, writer ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Martin Biro, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith & Annalise Bissa, associate editors ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; The Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 09, eternal flame, VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Martin Biro & Shannon Andrews Ballesteros, assistant editors ; Alanna Smith & Annalise Bissa, associate editors ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; The Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Maestro, symphony in a gamma key, Peter David, writer ; Germán Peralta, artist ; Jesus Aburtov, color artist ; opening scene & "Relics", Dale Keown, artist, Jason Keith, color artist ; VC's Ariana Maher, letterer ; Dale Keown & Jason Keith, cover art ; Sarah Brunstad, associate editor ; Wil Moss, editor ; Hulk created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Captain Marvel, [vol.] 07, the last of the Marvels, Kelly Thompson, writer ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Kat Gregorowicz & Anita Okoye, assistant editors ; Sarah Brunstad, editor ; Tom Brevoort, executive editor
- Star Wars, war of the bounty hunters : bounty hunters, writer, Ethan Sacks ; artist, Paolo Villanelli ; color artists, Arif Prianto with Jesus Aburtov (#17) & Edgar Delgado (#17) ; letterer, VC's Travis Lanham ; cover art, Mattia De Iulis (#12), Giuseppe Camuncoli & Marte Gracia (#13-14) and Giuseppe Camuncoli & Nolan Woodard (#15-17) ; assistant editors, Tom Groneman & Danny Khazem ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- All-new Wolverine, [vol.] 03, enemy of the state II, writer, Tom Taylor ; issues #13-14 penciler, Nic Virella ; inker, Scott Hanna ; issues #15 & #17 artist, Djibril Morissette-Phan ; issues #16 & #18 artist, Nic Virella ; color artists, Michael Garland with Jesus Aburtov (#14) ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit ; cover art, David Lopez ; assistant editor, Christina Harrington ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- All-new Wolverine, [vol.] 02, civil war II, writer, Tom Taylor ; issues #7-9 artist, Marcio Takara ; color artists, Jordan Boyd (#7-8) & Mat Lopes (#9) ; issues #10-12 penciler, Ig Guara ; inkers, Bob Wiacek (#10), Victor Olazaba (#10) & Walden Wong (#11-12) ; color artists, John Rauch (#10) & Michael Garland (#11-12) ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit ; cover art, Bengal ; assistant editor, Christina Harrington ; associate editor, Darren Shan ; editor, Mark Paniccia
- Star Wars legends, legacy, vol. 02, writers, John Ostrander & Jan Duursema with Randy Stradley ; pencilers, Omar Francia, Alan Robinson, Jan Duursema & Kajo Baldisimo with Dan Parsons, Sean Cooke, Colin Wilson, Adam Hughes & Douglas Wheatley ; inkers, Omar Francia, Alan Robinson & Dan Parsons with Jan Duursema, Sean Cooke, Colin Wilson, Adam Hughes & Douglas Wheatley ; colorists, Brad Anderson & Jesus Aburtov with Jan Duursema & Sean Cooke ; letterer, Michael Heisler ; assistant editors, Freddye Lins & Dave Marshall ; associate editor, Dave Marshall ; editor, Randy Stradley ; front cover artists, Jan Duursema & Brad Anderson ; back cover artist, Dan Scott
- Fantastic Four, [vol.] 08, the bride of Doom, Dan Slott, writer ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer ; Mark Brooks, cover art ; Martin Biro, assistant editor ; Alanna Smith & Annalise Bissa, associate editors ; Tom Brevoort, editor ; The Fantastic Four created by Stan Lee & Jack Kirby
- Domino, [vol.] 01, Gail Simone, writer ; David Baldeón (#1-4, #6, layouts #5) & Michael Shelfer (#5) with Anthony Piper (#3), artists ; Jesus Aburtov, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Greg Land & Frank D'Armata (#1-4, #6) and Greg Land, Jay Leisten & Frank D'Armata (#5), cover artists ; Chris Robinson, editor ; Mark Paniccia & Jordan D. White, X-Men group editors
- Ultimate Comics X-Men, [vol. 01], writer, Brian Wood with Nathan Edmondson (#21-22) ; pencilers, Filipe Andrade (#18.1), Paco Medina (#19) & Carlo Barberi (#20-23) with David Baldeon (#21) ; inkers, Filipe Andrade (#18.1) & Juan Vlasco (#19-22) with Jordi Tarragona (#21) & Don Ho (#23) ; colorists, Jean-Francois Beaulieu (#18.1) & Jesus Aburtov (#19-23) with Javier Tartaglia (#21) ; letterer, VC's Joe Sabino ; cover art, Sara Pichelli & Marte Gracia (#18.1), Dave Johnson (#19-20 & 22), Michael Ryan (#21) and Greg Land & Frank Martin (#23) ; assistant editors, Emily Shaw & Jon Moisan ; editor, Mark Paniccia